Sacombank Cambodia has donated foods and drinks, masks, alcohol to support difficult families in Phnom Penh, Siem Reap and Kampong Cham during the COVID-19 outbreak.
On Friday morning, April 30, 2021, at Duan Penh District Hall, Phnompenh, Sacombank Cambodia has donated 4 rice tons to support difficult families during the COVID-19 outbreak and lockdown.
On Thursday morning, May 13, 2021, Sacombank Cambodia Olympic Branch has donated masks, alcohol and water to support difficult families during the COVID-19 pandemic via 7 Makara District Hall, Phnom Penh city.
By the same time, Sacombank Cambodia Siem Reap Branch and Kampong Cham Branch have donated foods and drinks,  masks, alcohol to support difficult families living in the local area during the COVID-19 outbreak.
With all that efforts, Sacombank Cambodia would also like to join with the Royal Government of Cambodia to battle against the COVID-19 for the safety of Cambodians.
Share to :
បិទ ​០២៣ ២២៣ ៤២៣ អត្រាប្តូរប្រាក់ អត្រាការប្រាក់ បណ្តាញ​ប្រតិបត្តិការ ព័ត៌មានប្រូម៉ូសិន ឱកាសការងារ ទម្រង់ផ្ដល់មតិយោបល់ ស្នើសុំឥណទាន
Close 023 223 432 Exchange Rate Fee Interest Rate Branch Location Promotions Recruitment Feedback Form Registration Loan